All event information is subject to change. Please check back before date of event.
Tue 24 Oct

Moon Hooch / Marco Benevento

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Tue 24 Oct

Moon Hooch / Marco Benevento
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 25 Oct

Gryffin

with Autograf and ayokay 9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Thu 26 Oct

Pink Talking Fish

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Thu 26 Oct

Pink Talking Fish
Top of the House

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Fri 27 Oct

Turnpike Troubadours

with Charley Crockett 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 27 Oct

Turnpike Troubadours
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sat 28 Oct

Japandroids with Cloud Nothings

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Sat 28 Oct

Japandroids with Cloud Nothings
Top of the House

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Wed 01 Nov

Iration

with Fortunate Youth and
Through the Roots
8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Wed 01 Nov

Iration
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 03 Nov

Carbon Leaf

with Erin Lunsford 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 03 Nov

Carbon Leaf
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Mon 06 Nov

Deorro
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 08 Nov

Yngwie Malmsteen

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 08 Nov

Yngwie Malmsteen
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Fri 10 Nov

Boy Named Banjo

with Special Guest Kendall Street Company 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 10 Nov

Boy Named Banjo
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Tue 14 Nov

Hippo Campus

with Remo Drive 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Tue 14 Nov

Hippo Campus
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 17 Nov

Hot In Herre
2000’s Dance Party

9:00 PM / Doors: 9:00 PM
Sat 18 Nov

No BS! Brass Band / People's Blues of Richmond

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 18 Nov

No BS! Brass Band / People's Blues of Richmond
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 22 Nov

Thankful Dead:
Bigfoot County & Mama Tried

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 22 Nov

Thankful Dead:
Bigfoot County & Mama Tried
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Fri 24 Nov

Hackensaw Boys & Friends

Thanksgiving Show
with Me And My Brother
8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Fri 24 Nov

Hackensaw Boys & Friends
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 25 Nov

Generations 102.3 Presents:
Groove Train

with Ole Skool 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 25 Nov

Groove Train
Top of the House

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Tue 28 Nov

Angel Olsen

with Ned Oldham 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Tue 28 Nov

Angel Olsen
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 30 Nov

Kamasi Washington
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 30 Nov

Kamasi Washington

with MOONCHILD 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 01 Dec

Kap Slap

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Fri 01 Dec

Kap Slap - Top of the House

9:00 PM / Doors: 8:00 PM
Sat 02 Dec

Steep Canyon Rangers

with Special Guest Larry Keel 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sat 02 Dec

Steep Canyon Rangers
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Fri 08 Dec

Steve Earle & the Dukes

with The Mastersons 8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 09 Dec

An Evening with David Rawlings
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sat 09 Dec

An Evening with
David Rawlings

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sun 10 Dec

Puddles Pity Party - MATINEE SHOW

3:00 PM / Doors: 2:00 PM
Sun 10 Dec

Puddles Pity Party - EVENING SHOW

7:00 PM / Doors: 6:00 PM
Mon 11 Dec

L.Y.A.O. Comedy with Tig Notaro

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Sat 16 Dec

Eddie From Ohio

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sun 17 Dec

An Evening with
The Wailin' Jennys

8:00 PM / Doors: 7:00 PM
Wed 27 Dec

An Evening With Indecision

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Wed 27 Dec

An Evening With Indecision
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sat 30 Dec

The Steel Wheels

with Front Country 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sun 31 Dec

The Steel Wheels

with David Wax Museum
and Jim Waive & The Young Divorcees
8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Sun 31 Dec

The Steel Wheels
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 25 Jan

The Wood Brothers

with The Stray Birds 8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM
Thu 25 Jan

The Wood Brothers
Top of the House

8:30 PM / Doors: 7:30 PM